All theCapitals

What is the capital of Oraş Târgu Neamţ?

Oraş Târgu Neamţ is a commune of Neamţ.

Map

Where Oraş Târgu Neamţ is
Târgu Neamţ

No boundary for Oraş Târgu Neamţ yet

About Oraş Târgu Neamţ

Nothing has been written about Oraş Târgu Neamţ here, and neither Wikipedia nor Wikivoyage has an article we could draw one from. If you know the place, that makes you a better source than anything we have. Tell us what is worth knowing and where you got it.

Know Oraş Târgu Neamţ? Write to us with a fact and a source, and it will be checked and credited.

Sources

Suggest a correction

We show Târgu Neamţ as the capital of Oraş Târgu Neamţ. If that is wrong, tell us what it should be and where you read it.

Sign in to send a correction for Oraş Târgu Neamţ, so a moderator can follow up with you.